Dear Our Lovely Readers – Survey

Dear Readers…

Annyeonghaseyong!
🙂

Apa kabar?
Gimana ibadah puasa yang menjalankan? Masih pada lancar kan?

Readers,
Authors di sini baru saja ngobrol-ngobrol, kalau readers pernah gak niat bikin FF trus di post di blog ini?

Ini masih survey. Kalau ada yang mau post, kita bakal post FF-nya tentu aja dengan beberapa syarat dan ketentuan. Misal : kalau mau bikin FF cast kyuhyun tentu pasangannya harus hyejin. Gitu.

Gimana ya kira2?

Thank youuuus
Love!

xoxo @gyumontic

Advertisements

7 comments

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s